League Table AFL Division 10 South



Cuala1310212221418122
Lucan Sarsfields1311022151466922
St Kevin-Killians1310122251557021
Geraldine P. Moran138051831523116
Crumlin13706170201-3114
St Oliver Plunketts ER13616188188013
Castleknock136072051624312
St Marks13526157157012
Ballinteer St Johns13517141205-6411
Croi Ro Naofa12507144203-5910
Templeogue Synge Street12417168176-89
St Finians (N)13409134171-378
St Brigids13319147169-227
St Marys S131111110183-733




AFL Division 10 South
28/02/2010
14:45Ballinteer St Johns -vs-St Marys S Conceded by St Marys SMore
14:45Cuala 2-7vs1-6Lucan Sarsfields More
14:45St Brigids 3-7vs3-16Crumlin More
14:45St Kevin-Killians 3-5vs0-7St Finians (N) More
14:45St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-8vs1-7Castleknock More
14/03/2010
15:00Crumlin 3-7vs2-8St Kevin-Killians More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields 3-10vs1-5Geraldine P. Moran More
15:00St Finians (N) 1-11vs1-7St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00St Marks -vs-St Brigids Conceded by St BrigidsMore
15:00St Marys S 3-6vs3-7Croi Ro Naofa More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 5-12vs2-6Cuala More
28/03/2010
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 3-11vs1-7St Finians (N) More
15:00Croi Ro Naofa 0-6vs3-14Castleknock More
15:00Cuala 2-9vs0-6Geraldine P. Moran More
15:00St Brigids 0-12vs2-7Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00St Kevin-Killians 2-9vs2-7St Marks More
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 4-10vs1-6Crumlin More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-10vs0-7St Marys S More
16/05/2010
15:00Castleknock 1-14vs3-9St Kevin-Killians More
15:00Croi Ro Naofa 0-5vs5-17Cuala More
15:00Crumlin -vs-Geraldine P. Moran Conceded by Geraldine MoransMore
15:00St Finians (N) 0-7vs1-9St Brigids More
15:00St Marks 2-7vs1-14Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00St Marys S 3-7vs1-16St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-5vs2-7Ballinteer St Johns More
27/05/2010
19:15Castleknock 4-14vs2-5Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15Crumlin 2-5vs1-5Ballinteer St Johns More
19:15Geraldine P. Moran 0-14vs0-12St Brigids More
19:15Lucan Sarsfields 2-8vs2-9St Kevin-Killians More
19:15St Finians (N) 2-13vs0-8Croi Ro Naofa More
19:15St Marks 2-8vs1-9St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:15St Marys S 0-5vs0-9Cuala More
30/05/2010
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 1-11vs1-11St Marks More
15:00Croi Ro Naofa 1-13vs0-12Crumlin More
15:00St Kevin-Killians 2-16vs1-10Geraldine P. Moran More
15:00St Marys S 0-6vs2-16Castleknock More
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-7vs1-9Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-12vs1-7St Finians (N) More
01/06/2010
19:30Cuala 0-14vs1-6St Brigids More
17/06/2010
19:45Castleknock 0-11vs1-11Cuala More
19:45Crumlin 2-9vs2-6Templeogue Synge Street More
19:45Geraldine P. Moran 2-17vs0-7St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:45Lucan Sarsfields 3-12vs0-10Ballinteer St Johns More
19:45St Brigids 1-8vs1-11St Kevin-Killians More
19:45St Finians (N) 0-11vs0-6St Marys S More
19:45St Marks 0-7vs2-8Croi Ro Naofa More
20/06/2010
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-7vs3-13Geraldine P. Moran More
10:30Castleknock 0-17vs0-5St Finians (N) More
10:30Croi Ro Naofa 1-7vs2-7Lucan Sarsfields More
10:30Cuala 1-12vs2-7St Kevin-Killians More
10:30St Marys S 4-2vs1-7Crumlin More
10:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 4-10vs3-7St Brigids More
10:30Templeogue Synge Street 3-11vs0-12St Marks More
01/07/2010
19:45Crumlin 1-9vs1-10Castleknock More
19:45Geraldine P. Moran 2-13vs1-8Croi Ro Naofa More
19:45Lucan Sarsfields 2-14vs2-6Templeogue Synge Street More
19:45St Brigids 0-16vs4-5Ballinteer St Johns More
19:45St Finians (N) 3-3vs4-10Cuala More
19:45St Kevin-Killians 3-7vs1-11St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:45St Marks 2-13vs1-5St Marys S More
04/07/2010
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-4vs3-16St Kevin-Killians More
15:00Castleknock 2-10vs4-6St Marks More
15:00Croi Ro Naofa 4-6vs0-13St Brigids More
15:00Cuala 5-3vs1-15St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00St Finians (N) 2-11vs3-9Crumlin More
15:00St Marys S 1-5vs2-11Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 0-10vs5-9Geraldine P. Moran More
15/07/2010
19:30Crumlin 2-3vs3-8Cuala More
19:30Geraldine P. Moran 3-6vs1-7St Marys S More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 0-17vs2-9Castleknock More
19:30St Brigids 2-4vs0-9Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30St Kevin-Killians 2-15vs1-7Croi Ro Naofa More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-10vs1-5Ballinteer St Johns More
18/07/2010
15:00Castleknock 0-7vs2-10Geraldine P. Moran More
15:00Croi Ro Naofa 3-12vs2-11St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Crumlin 4-11vs3-13St Marks More
15:00Cuala 6-15vs1-6Ballinteer St Johns More
15:00St Finians (N) 1-7vs1-10Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00St Marys S 1-5vs0-8St Brigids More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-8vs1-11St Kevin-Killians More
12/08/2010
19:15Ballinteer St Johns 2-6vs1-6Croi Ro Naofa More
19:15Geraldine P. Moran 2-7vs2-6St Finians (N) More
19:15Lucan Sarsfields 6-12vs1-7Crumlin More
19:15St Brigids 1-9vs0-8Castleknock More
19:15St Kevin-Killians 3-15vs1-4St Marys S More
19:15St Marks 0-8vs0-8Cuala More
19:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-10vs2-5Templeogue Synge Street More
29/08/2010
12:00Castleknock 3-11vs3-7Ballinteer St Johns More
12:00St Marks -vs-St Finians (N) Conceded by St MarksMore
26/09/2010
15:00Geraldine P. Moran 1-7vs3-8St Marks More
TBC
Croi Ro Naofa -vs-Templeogue Synge Street More